Did you know that you can use your account on all of your devices? Sign in on a tablet or smartphone for the same great home search tools you use on your desktop!
Don't have an account?Estimated Monthly Payment: $9,538.33
Edit mortgage details for a more accurate payment1 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Levin Rinke Realty
Agent Name: Lisa Renfroe
LOW INTEREST RATE AVAILABLE! Spacious 3,137 Sq Ft Home includes Carriage House, the perfect blend of elegance and versatility in this highly sought-after Aragon neighborhood in Downtown. This exceptional property features a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom main residence plus a detached 1BR/1BA carriage house, ideal for guests, a private office, or rental income. Step inside the main home to find a beautifully open floor plan anchored by a stunning stone fireplace and double French doors that lead to a covered patio with a built-in outdoor gas grill. The gourmet kitchen is complete with a large island with bar seating, double ovens, a six-burner Thermador...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 9,538.33 per month $9,042.79 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $495.54 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Levin Rinke Realty
Agent Name: Lisa Renfroe
Send an email with a link to
.
Contact an agent to learn more about
.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.